34, ALTHAM GROVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 2PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,000+58.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+23.8%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 25 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1