Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, CRAMPTONS ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,000
+42.2%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+46.2%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 5 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5DZ
← Back to All Properties