Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, VERNON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+0.1%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+31.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0AQ
← Back to All Properties