154, PROCTOR ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 7EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+26.2%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,500+32.7%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1