Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+37.7%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,000
-2.6%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+11.4%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+88.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 8 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties