Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHARIOT WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,905
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£74,405 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,905
+26.4%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,500
+12.6%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 29 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2GY
← Back to All Properties