Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MOSQUITO GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6WS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
-4.3%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+25.7%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+1.2%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6WS
← Back to All Properties