7, ABBOTS MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£29,244 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+29.0%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,244 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,756
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1