4, QUARRY BANK, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+38.5%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+80.6%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1