12, WINDMILL COURT, WINDMILL ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 7AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+8.7%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000+53.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+118.0%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+37.5%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1