1, PRIMROSE WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7GX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+64.7%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000-4.0%
Sold on 5 April 2011
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+125.5%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+40.2%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1