Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, EVERCREECH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+3.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£251,000
+16.7%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+175.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9RA
← Back to All Properties