326, ROCHFORDS GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 5XW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+68.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+137.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£82,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999+17.6%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1