Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MARGARET AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+23.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+6.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4BX
← Back to All Properties