Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NEWARK ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+25.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+6.9%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+148.5%
Sold on 16 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£73,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,300
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8RA
← Back to All Properties