Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, ENNISMORE GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+5.9%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5RB
← Back to All Properties