Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, EVE LANE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+38.9%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+53.2%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+80.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+15.6%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3TU
← Back to All Properties