Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, CALCOT PRIORY, BATH ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-9.8%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,950
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7QD
← Back to All Properties