Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, WESTBURY LANE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+27.7%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+58.8%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,995
+111.4%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8PT
← Back to All Properties