Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BELLEMORE GATE, BELLEMOOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.7%
Price Change
-£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-24.7%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,950
+40.7%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QU
← Back to All Properties