Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 500, WEST.ONE ASPECT, 17, CAVENDISH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+1.6%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+21.3%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7SS
← Back to All Properties