Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+135.1%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 7 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QQ
← Back to All Properties