Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HORNE ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,500
+3.0%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
-12.3%
Sold on 13 February 2008
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 29 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RG
← Back to All Properties