Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KILN ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+27.5%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£89,437 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,563
+225.6%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£225,563 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2HA
← Back to All Properties