Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, THE RIDINGS, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+15.6%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+18.8%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+9.8%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 31 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6YA
← Back to All Properties