Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EGLES GROVE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+44.4%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+44.2%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+108.0%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2BY
← Back to All Properties