49, BARN DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 3PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+103.0%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+31.7%
Sold on 17 July 1997
Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1