42, OLDHAM ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 6HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,500+30.3%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+38.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1