Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+54.4%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+56.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+39.7%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3RY
← Back to All Properties