Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHITBY AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.0%
Price Change
+£298,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+295.0%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£298,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,250
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3NT
← Back to All Properties