Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HIGHBURY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.8%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-47.8%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+35.3%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4ET
← Back to All Properties