Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BEECHDALE AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+6.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+57.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4DP
← Back to All Properties