Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
373, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2QQ
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+12.5%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£280,000
+26.7%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£221,000
+44.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,500
-1.6%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+143.9%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2QQ
← Back to All Properties