65, DICKENS BOULEVARD, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG5 4FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£395,000+88.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Other
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000-4.5%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Other
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+15.8%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Other
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 28 November 2005
Other
Sale #1