FLAT 4, 14, PARK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.4%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+239.4%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500+26.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+32.3%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1