36, MARKHAM COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£244,000+3.8%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+33.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500+23.0%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+52.7%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1