Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HOLLAND ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+59.9%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+11.4%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,800
+105.9%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 10 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2RS
← Back to All Properties