Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PRETORIA ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
19 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.3%
Price Change
+£121,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,950
+191.3%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£121,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 20 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0RL
← Back to All Properties