8, EPPING ROAD, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM5 9SQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£875,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+717.8%
Price Change
+£768,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£875,000+717.8%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£768,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1