31, WINDSOR COURT, VICTORIA TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4LJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£360,000+7.5%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000+71.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+41.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+52.9%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1