10, JEYES ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,250
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.9%
Price Change
+£77,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,250+130.9%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+61.6%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1