Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MARGARET CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,955
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£90,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,955
+35.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£90,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,000
+29.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 14 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6BD
← Back to All Properties