5, ARNOLD PLACE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+11.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500+7.1%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+25.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+79.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1