Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DIAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+17.0%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+66.0%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7QB
← Back to All Properties