Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 28, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£77,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+44.7%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,750
+15.2%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+64.8%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+127.5%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LH
← Back to All Properties