Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STANFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,750
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,750
-3.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+133.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2AJ
← Back to All Properties