Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CLIFFORD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+81.9%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8WL
← Back to All Properties