Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TENNYSON ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+45.1%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+199.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9SD
← Back to All Properties