VICTORIA GARDENS CARE HOME, 328, TILE HILL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£421,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£30,590 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£421,000+7.8%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Other
+£30,590 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,410-62.9%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Other
-£661,428 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,051,838
Sold on 31 March 2017
Other
Sale #1