Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHEYNE CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+81.2%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+22.7%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1BX
← Back to All Properties